canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://groups.google.com/group/mozilla.dev.planning/browse_thread/thread/be855051618a559a# comment thread] | | [https://groups.google.com/group/mozilla.dev.planning/browse_thread/thread/be855051618a559a# comment thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{risk|log retention policy}} | |||
| Michael Coates (mcoates) | |||
| {{nbug|741810}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | ||