Confirmed users
2,473
edits
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="background-color:#64E986" | |- style="background-color:#64E986" | ||
| 10 || Terra || terra.com.br || Yes || | | 10 || Terra || terra.com.br || Yes || | ||
|- style="background-color:#E18B6B" | |||
| 11 || Twitter || twitter.com || No || Older mobile site returned instead of touch site | |||
|- style="background-color:#E18B6B" | |||
| 12 || orkut.com.br || orkut.com.br || No || Wap site instead of touch site | |||
|- style="background-color:#64E986" | |||
| 13 || Wikipedia || wikipedia.org || Yes || Returns desktop site instead of mobile site but same behaviour as in Safari and Android stock browser | |||
|} | |} | ||
14 | 14 | ||