Confirmed users
2,473
edits
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background-color:#64E986" | |- style="background-color:#64E986" | ||
| 13 || Wikipedia || wikipedia.org || Yes || Returns desktop site instead of mobile site but same behaviour as in Safari and Android stock browser | | 13 || Wikipedia || wikipedia.org || Yes || Returns desktop site instead of mobile site but same behaviour as in Safari and Android stock browser | ||
|- style="background-color:#E18B6B" | |||
| 14 || MercadoLivre Brasil || mercadolivre.com.br || No || Android Stock and Fennec get punted to install native app, Chrome and Safari are given a WAP site | |||
|} | |} | ||
15 | 15 | ||