ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| in production
| 2012-05-23 950 PDT
| 2012-05-23 950 PDT
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu