Confirmed users
1,989
edits
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2012-05-24 1300 PDT | |||
| | |||
* Build duty reconfig | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||