ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2012-05-28 1500 PDT
|
* {{bug|701559}} - add a try pgo strategy
* {{bug|712244}} - increase test MAX_BROKER_REFS to 2048
* {{bug|712244}} - increase builder limit to 2048 on build masters
* {{bug|759073}} - Please disable Android debug builds on the profiling branch
* {{bug|757829}} - UrlPoller doesn't poll win32_signing_buildN.log for unsigned Thunderbird releases.
* {{bug|723479}} - Turn Devtools, Jaegermonkey and Larch trees back on, add 10.7 tests to Devtools
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
1,989

edits

Navigation menu