canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production (try masters only) | |||
| 2012-06-01 0845 PDT | |||
| | |||
* {{bug|709480}} - switch try win32 jobs to win64 slaves. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||