137
edits
No edit summary |
(→Previous Releases: adding Thunderbird 14.0) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| July 17 | | July 17 | ||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/14.0.1/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | | [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/14.0.1/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | ||
|- | |||
| Thunderbird 14.0 | |||
| July 17 | |||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/14.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox for Android 14.0 | | Firefox for Android 14.0 | ||
edits