Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
111 bytes added ,  21 August 2012
→‎Previous Releases: adding Thunderbird 14.0
No edit summary
(→‎Previous Releases: adding Thunderbird 14.0)
Line 84: Line 84:
| July 17
| July 17
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/14.0.1/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/14.0.1/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
| Thunderbird 14.0
| July 17
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/14.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
|-
| Firefox for Android 14.0
| Firefox for Android 14.0
137

edits

Navigation menu