canmove, Confirmed users
2,398
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Motorola Atrix || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | | Motorola Atrix || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || margaret || SF | ||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Xperia Play || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid Bionic || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Asus Transformer Prime TF201 || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||