Confirmed users
1,927
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: davehunt (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://blargon7.com Blog] [http://twitter.com/davehunt82 Twitter] [http://github.com/davehunt Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: dhunt at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/davehunt Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: davehunt (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://blargon7.com Blog] [http://twitter.com/davehunt82 Twitter] [http://github.com/davehunt Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: dhunt at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/davehunt Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 220: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: tfairey (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: tfairey at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5e25167048 Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: tfairey (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: tfairey at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5e25167048 Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Carl Meyer | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Makes internets with Python. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: carljm (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://twitter.com/carljm Twitter] [http://github.com/carljm Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: cmeyer at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/carljm Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||