QA/Plugins/CTP Blocklist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QA/Plugins/CTP Blocklist
(view source)
Revision as of 22:12, 4 October 2012
93 bytes removed
,
4 October 2012
→Adobe Reader
Revision as of 22:12, 4 October 2012
(
view source
)
Ashughes
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adobe Flash
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:12, 4 October 2012
(
view source
)
Ashughes
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adobe Reader
)
Newer edit →
Line 340:
Line 340:
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
|-
| Adobe Reader 8.0.0.456
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD
|-
|}
|}
Ashughes
Confirmed users
14,525
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version