B2G/QA: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
141 bytes added ,  8 October 2012
Line 80: Line 80:
| Community Member
| Community Member
| Testing Gaia, B2G
| Testing Gaia, B2G
|-
| Marcia Knous
| [mailto:marcia@mozilla.com marcia@mozilla.com]
| MoCo Employee (full time)
| Testing Gaia, Music Player and Video Apps
|-
|-
| <i>Add your name here!</i>
| <i>Add your name here!</i>
canmove, Confirmed users
7,108

edits

Navigation menu