canmove, Confirmed users
7,108
edits
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Community Member | | Community Member | ||
| Testing Gaia, B2G | | Testing Gaia, B2G | ||
|- | |||
| Marcia Knous | |||
| [mailto:marcia@mozilla.com marcia@mozilla.com] | |||
| MoCo Employee (full time) | |||
| Testing Gaia, Music Player and Video Apps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <i>Add your name here!</i> | | <i>Add your name here!</i> | ||