Confirmed users
14,525
edits
Paul.silaghi (talk | contribs) (→Java) |
|||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
{| class="querytable" | {| class="querytable" | ||
| class="header" style="width:40%" | Plugin Version | | class="header" style="width:40%" | Plugin Version | ||
| class="header" style="width: | | class="header" style="width:30%" | Windows 7 | ||
| class="header" style="width: | | class="header" style="width:30%" | Ubuntu 12.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Java 7u8 | | Java 7u8 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
| '''PASS''' - 2012-10-29 | | '''PASS''' - 2012-10-29 | ||
| '''PASS''' - 2012-10-30 | | '''PASS''' - 2012-10-30 | ||
|} | |||
=== Production === | |||
==== Flash ==== | |||
{| class="querytable" | |||
| class="header" style="width:40%" | Plugin Version | |||
| class="header" style="width:30%" | Windows 7 | |||
| class="header" style="width:30%" | Mac OSX 10.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Adobe Flash Player 11.3.300.271 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| Adobe Flash Player 10.3.183.18 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Not Blocked - The following plugins should not be blocked | |||
|- | |||
| Adobe Flash Player 11.4.402.287 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| Adobe Flash Player 10.3.183.29 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|} | |||
==== Java ==== | |||
{| class="querytable" | |||
| class="header" style="width:40%" | Plugin Version | |||
| class="header" style="width:30%" | Windows 7 | |||
| class="header" style="width:30%" | Ubuntu 12.04 | |||
|- | |||
| Java 7u7 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| Java 6u34 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Not Blocked - The following plugins should not be blocked | |||
|- | |||
| Java 7u9 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|- | |||
| Java 6u37 | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
| '''result''' - YYYY-MM-DD | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Live === | === Live === | ||