Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 55: Line 55:
| 2007
| 2007
| mkanat
| mkanat
| none
|-
| Inter-Bugzilla Integration Capabilities
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=123130 Bug 123130] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=128613 Bug 128613] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=127871 Bug 127871] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=127875 Bug 127875]
| 2007
| valor
| none
| none
|}
|}
6

edits

Navigation menu