Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| LG Optimus Q l55c || || dria || Toronto
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
586

edits

Navigation menu