Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(i have more devices now)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 3.1 (Honeycomb)      || kats                        || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 3.1 (Honeycomb)      || kats                        || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus      || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean)  || kats                        || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus      || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean)  || kats                        || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread)|| kats                        || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread)|| kats                        || Toronto
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) || 2.2.2 (Froyo)    || kats                        || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) || 2.2.2 (Froyo)    || kats                        || Toronto
|-
| HTC Status || 2.3.5 || kats || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Nexus S      || 4.0.3 (ICS)  || gcp                        || remote
| Samsung Nexus S      || 4.0.3 (ICS)  || gcp                        || remote
Confirmed users
586

edits

Navigation menu