Confirmed users
586
edits
(i have more devices now) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.1 (Honeycomb) || kats || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.1 (Honeycomb) || kats || Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1. | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) || kats || Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread)|| kats || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread)|| kats || Toronto | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) || 2.2.2 (Froyo) || kats || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) || 2.2.2 (Froyo) || kats || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Status || 2.3.5 || kats || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.0.3 (ICS) || gcp || remote | | Samsung Nexus S || 4.0.3 (ICS) || gcp || remote | ||