Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add fulltext for pg, general cleanup
(add fulltext for pg, general cleanup)
Line 39: Line 39:
| 2007
| 2007
| Oracle Corp.
| Oracle Corp.
| none
|-
| Supporting fulltext (tsearch2) on Postgresql >=8.2
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=365258 Bug 365258]
| 2007
| bkor
| none
| none
|-
|-
Line 124: Line 130:
| ?
| ?
| none
| none
|-
| Clean up old ugly code
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=271023 Bug 271023] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=297791 Bug 297791]
| 2007
| LpSolit, bkor
| Centralizing bug editing in Bug.pm
|}
|}


[http://www.rsz.jp/bzwiki/bz/Bugzilla:Roadmap Ja]
[http://www.rsz.jp/bzwiki/bz/Bugzilla:Roadmap Ja]
[[category:Bugzilla]]
[[category:Bugzilla]]
11

edits

Navigation menu