canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
(→Coding) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| BrowserID | | BrowserID | ||
| Provides information about patch contribution activity | | Provides information about patch contribution activity | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]] | |||
| https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0ApOXjgdvXthCdG9UY09MejgzSHNzN3dCQ0t2U01RRnc#gid=0 | |||
| Public | |||
| Conversion ratio information for coding path | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||