Confirmed users
683
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| Improve QuickSearch (group and flag support + better support for strings having whitespaces or colons) | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=329701 Bug 329701] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=365082 Bug 365082] ... | |||
| 2007 | |||
| wicked | |||
| none | | none | ||
|} | |} | ||