Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 117: Line 117:
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto
|-
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || ibarlow || Toronto
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Fit GT-S5670L || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
450

edits

Navigation menu