Confirmed users
450
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || ibarlow || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Fit GT-S5670L || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||