385
edits
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|San Francisco, US | |San Francisco, US | ||
|Director Consumer & Developer outbound marketing strategy | |Director Consumer & Developer outbound marketing strategy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/lforrest Laura Forrest] | |||
|lforrest at mozilla dot com | |||
|San Francisco, US | |||
|Firefox Desktop outbound marketing strategy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dianalivits Diana Livits] | |||
|dlivits at mozilla dot com | |||
|Toronto, Canada | |||
|Apps Partner Marketing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sam Mott | |Sam Mott | ||
| Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|San Francisco, US | |San Francisco, US | ||
|Firefox Android outbound marketing strategy | |Firefox Android outbound marketing strategy | ||
|- | |||
|John Bernard | |||
|jbernard at mozilla dot com | |||
|London, UK | |||
|Director Firefox OS outbound marketing strategy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dd80b9de5d Dan Horner] | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dd80b9de5d Dan Horner] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 52: | ||
|Marketplace and and Add-ons outbound marketing strategy | |Marketplace and and Add-ons outbound marketing strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vik Iya | ||
| | |viya at mozilla dot com | ||
|London, UK | |London, UK | ||
| | |Project Manager, Firefox OS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/grace Grace Jimenez] | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/grace Grace Jimenez] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 62: | ||
|Firefox OS outbound marketing strategy | |Firefox OS outbound marketing strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/pfinch Patrick Finch] | ||
|pfinch at mozilla dot com | |pfinch at mozilla dot com | ||
|Eskilstuna, Sweden (middle of nowhere) | |Eskilstuna, Sweden (middle of nowhere) | ||
|Director of Product Strategy | |Director of Product Strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margaret Schroeder | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/af13131353 Margaret Schroeder] | ||
|mschroeder at mozilla dot com | |mschroeder at mozilla dot com | ||
|Boston, US | |Boston, US | ||
|User, Market, and Competitive Research | |User, Market, and Competitive Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|John Jensen | |https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jjensen John Jensen] | ||
|jjensen at mozilla dot com | |jjensen at mozilla dot com | ||
|Vancouver, CA | |Vancouver, CA | ||
|Platform, Labs, & Developer product strategy | |Platform, Labs, & Developer product strategy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Irina Sandu | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Irina Irina Sandu] | ||
|isandu at mozilla dot com | |isandu at mozilla dot com | ||
|Berlin, DE | |Berlin, DE | ||
edits