canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
Klahnakoski (talk | contribs) (→Coding) |
(→Coding) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Conversion ratio information for coding path | | Conversion ratio information for coding path | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ohloh dashboard.png|200px]] | | [[Image:Ohloh dashboard.png|200px]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 57: | ||
| List all contributors whose first patch was committed within a certain period of time | | List all contributors whose first patch was committed within a certain period of time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Bz dashboard.png|200px|left]] | ||
| http://toolness.github.com/bugzilla-dashboard | | http://toolness.github.com/bugzilla-dashboard | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Dashboard your BZ status. Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard) | | Dashboard your BZ status. Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| https://metrics.mozilla.com/bugzilla-analysis/ | |||
| LDAP | |||
| Bugzilla Anthropology looks at Bugzilla data in numerous ways | |||
|} | |} | ||