Contribute/Dashboards: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 36: Line 36:
| Public
| Public
| Conversion ratio information for coding path
| Conversion ratio information for coding path
|-
|
| https://metrics.mozilla.com/bugzilla-analysis/
| LDAP
| Bugzilla Anthropology looks at Bugzilla data in numerous ways
|-
|-
| [[Image:Ohloh dashboard.png|200px]]
| [[Image:Ohloh dashboard.png|200px]]
Line 62: Line 57:
| List all contributors whose first patch was committed within a certain period of time  
| List all contributors whose first patch was committed within a certain period of time  
|-
|-
| <Heavy BZ user: PLEASE ADD IMAGE>
| [[Image:Bz dashboard.png|200px|left]]
| http://toolness.github.com/bugzilla-dashboard
| http://toolness.github.com/bugzilla-dashboard
| Public
| Public
| Dashboard your BZ status.  Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard)
| Dashboard your BZ status.  Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard)
|-
|
| https://metrics.mozilla.com/bugzilla-analysis/
| LDAP
| Bugzilla Anthropology looks at Bugzilla data in numerous ways
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu