canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
(→Coding) |
(→Coding) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Conversion ratio information for coding path | | Conversion ratio information for coding path | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:New existing returning graph.png|200px]] | ||
| | | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AiMUukRUspH3dFd1Q3U0SjltbzdVT0FBUEdQbFFMVGc#gid=0 Google Docs] | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| | | Contribution information for Firefox releases | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]] | | [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 56: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Dashboard your BZ status. Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard) | | Dashboard your BZ status. Also provides jit search of product/component for bug submission. (source code is at https://github.com/toolness/bugzilla-dashboard) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Seamonkey dashbaord.png]] | |||
| http://dev.seamonkey.at/?d=x&i=project&m=f&v=x | |||
| Public | |||
| SeaMonkey has a tracker of who did checkins and reviews for which files in the source tree | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ohloh dashboard.png|200px]] | |||
| http://www.ohloh.net/p/firefox/ | |||
| Public | |||
| Ohloh has a number of dashboards that pull from Mozilla data sources and allows you to compare with other open source projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||