116
edits
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| Technical Evangelism outreach activities to inspire developers to build open web apps for FFOS | | Technical Evangelism outreach activities to inspire developers to build open web apps for FFOS | ||
| Havi Hoffman, Mark Coggins | | Havi Hoffman, Mark Coggins | ||
|- | |||
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/beyond-the-code/ Beyond the Code] blog about the Mozilla Mission | |||
| Writing stories about what makes Mozilla special: our mission, how we are organized, our not-for-profit nature, our openness | |||
| [[User:Nitot | Tristan Nitot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits