canmove, Confirmed users
841
edits
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 100px;"| '''Time Frame''' | | style="background-color: #efefef; width: 100px;"| '''Time Frame''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || | | P1 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Privacy|Privacy Controls]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || | | P1 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Profile_fields|New profile fields]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id= | | P1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=680209 Display badges on profiles] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=838282 Allow restricted group membership] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P2 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Profile_editing|Improve Profile editing UX]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P2 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Profiles|Improve Profiles UX]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P2 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Profiles|Improve sign-up flow]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P3 || | | P2 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Site_banner|Site banner]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| P3 || [[Mozillians/Releases/1.4/Groups|Improve Groups UX]] || {{ok|}} || Q1 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||