L10n:Teams:tr: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 486674 by Todguzel (talk) - No such team member)
Line 32: Line 32:
| Adem Alp Yıldız
| Adem Alp Yıldız
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localization
| NO
|-
| Ali Demirtaş
| alidemirtas[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localization
| Localization
| NO
| NO

Navigation menu