L10n:Teams:tr: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Undo revision 486674 by Todguzel (talk) - No such team member
(Undo revision 486674 by Todguzel (talk) - No such team member)
Line 33: Line 33:
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| ademalp[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localization
| Localization
| NO
|-
| Temmuz Onur Deniz Güzel
| todguzel[AT]gmail[DOT]com
| Localizer-in-training
| NO
| NO
|}
|}
Confirmed users
57

edits

Navigation menu