Community/South-Asia/Inter-Community-Meetup-2013/Participants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removing Michelle, as she's not coming
(Removing Michelle, as she's not coming)
Line 157: Line 157:
| Staff
| Staff
| Gen Kanai
| Gen Kanai
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Staff
| Michelle Thorne
|  
|  
|  
|  
Confirmed users
144

edits

Navigation menu