Confirmed users
2,816
edits
(Add edmorley) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: dkl (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: dkl at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/dlawrence Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: dkl (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: dkl at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/dlawrence Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Liz "lizzard" Henry | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | The Bugmaster! | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: lizzard (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: lhenry at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/lizhenry Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: mdas (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://nakubu.com/ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: mdas at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/ad6e6829e1 Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: mdas (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://nakubu.com/ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: mdas at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/ad6e6829e1 Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Ann Yi-ming Yang | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Working with Malini! | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: Ann_Yiming (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: yiyang at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/yiming Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Mauro Doglio | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Tools Developer | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: mdoglio at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/mauro Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |||
| Line 202: | Line 226: | ||
== Past Members == | == Past Members == | ||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Bob "I love it when a plan comes together!" Moss | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Is responsible for removing friction from the Mozilla experience. He is blessed to be surrounded by an excellent team of automation operatives (the A-team) that have dedicated themselves to truth, justice and the Mozillan way. When not fighting the good fight, he's out making images of the world around him or playing golf. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: bmoss (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: bmoss at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/moss Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | {| class="standard-table" | ||
| Line 223: | Line 258: | ||
| Line 250: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: anode (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: anodelman at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/nodelman Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: anode (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: anodelman at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/nodelman Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Trevor "Cowboy" Fairey | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Working on TegraPool checkout system to start things out and hopefully bigger things to come. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: tfairey (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: tfairey at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5e25167048 Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||