canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Talk | ! Talk | ||
! Video / Slides | ! Video / Slides | ||
|- | |||
|2013 Feb 22 | |||
|[https://www.owasp.org/index.php/Louisville OWASP Louisville] | |||
|Louisville, KY | |||
|[[Users:curtisk|Curtis Koenig]] | |||
|An Introduction to OWASP and how Mozilla Participates | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 Feb 2 | |2013 Feb 2 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 29: | ||
|2013 March 2 | |2013 March 2 | ||
| [http://www.nullcon.net/website/conference/it_conference.html Nullcon] | | [http://www.nullcon.net/website/conference/it_conference.html Nullcon] | ||
| | | Goa, India | ||
| [[User:rforbes|Raymond Forbes]] | | [[User:rforbes|Raymond Forbes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||