Security/Talks: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! Talk
! Talk
! Video / Slides
! Video / Slides
|-
|2013 April 24
|[http://blog.denimgroup.com/denim_group/2013/04/webinar-running-a-web-security-testing-program-with-owasp-zap-and-threadfix.html OWASP ZAP + ThreadFix webinar]
|Online
|[[User:Psiinon|Simon Bennetts]]
|Running a web security testing program with OWASP ZAP and Threadfix
|
|-
|-
|2013 Feb 22
|2013 Feb 22
Confirmed users
133

edits

Navigation menu