Confirmed users
683
edits
m (→Our priorities) |
m (→Our priorities) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| March 9, 2007 | | March 9, 2007 | ||
| mkanat | | mkanat | ||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| Improve QuickSearch (group and flag support + better support for strings having whitespaces or colons) | |||
| <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=174085 Bug 174085]</strike> [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=329701 Bug 329701] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=365082 Bug 365082] <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=366120 Bug 366120]</strike> | |||
| 2007 | |||
| wicked | |||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 161: | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||