Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 41: Line 41:
| March 9, 2007
| March 9, 2007
| mkanat
| mkanat
| none
|-
| Improve QuickSearch (group and flag support + better support for strings having whitespaces or colons)
| <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=174085 Bug&nbsp;174085]</strike> [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=329701 Bug&nbsp;329701] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=365082 Bug&nbsp;365082] <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=366120 Bug&nbsp;366120]</strike>
| 2007
| wicked
| none
| none
|-
|-
Line 155: Line 161:
| 2007
| 2007
| ?
| ?
| none
|-
| Improve QuickSearch (group and flag support + better support for strings having whitespaces or colons)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=329701 Bug&nbsp;329701] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=365082 Bug&nbsp;365082] ...
| 2007
| wicked
| none
| none
|-
|-
Confirmed users
683

edits

Navigation menu