Calendar:Mail View Integration: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 128: Line 128:


|- align="left"
|- align="left"
| bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Colums Name''' || bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Displayed by Default''' || bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Header: Icon/Text'''|| bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Row Representation: Icon/Text'''   
| bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Colums Name''' || bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Displayed by Default''' || bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Header: Icon/Text'''|| bgcolor="#cccccc" | '''Row: Icon/Text'''   
|-
|-
|-
|-
Line 141: Line 141:
| Due Date || No || Text, -> "Due Date" || Date
| Due Date || No || Text, -> "Due Date" || Date
|-
|-
| Progress || No || Text, -> "Progress" || Barchart (0% ,25% ,50%,75%,100%)
| Complete || No || Text, -> "Complete" || Progressbar (0% ,25% ,50%,75%,100%)
|-
| Category || No || Text, -> "Category" || Text
|-
| Status || No || Text, -> "Status" || Text
|-
| Calendar || No || Text, -> "Calendar" || Icon & Text
|}
|}
595

edits

Navigation menu