Confirmed users
151
edits
Faisalaziz (talk | contribs) (→List) |
(Added Sayak's Details) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| pindivineelreddy at gmail dot com | | pindivineelreddy at gmail dot com | ||
| Hyderabad | | Hyderabad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sayak | |||
| Webmaker, l10n, WebDev, Social Media, Engagement, Community Building, Events | |||
| sayak (dot) bugsmith (at) gmail (dot) com | |||
| Pune, Kolkata | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy Kadiyala | | Galaxy Kadiyala | ||
| Social Media, User Engagement, Events, SuMo | | Social Media, User Engagement, Events, SuMo | ||