India/community/core contributor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Sayak's Details
(Added Sayak's Details)
Line 34: Line 34:
| pindivineelreddy at gmail dot com
| pindivineelreddy at gmail dot com
| Hyderabad
| Hyderabad
|-  
|-
| Sayak
| Webmaker, l10n, WebDev, Social Media, Engagement, Community Building, Events
| sayak (dot) bugsmith (at) gmail (dot) com
| Pune, Kolkata
|- 
| Galaxy Kadiyala
| Galaxy Kadiyala
| Social Media, User Engagement, Events, SuMo
| Social Media, User Engagement, Events, SuMo
Confirmed users
151

edits

Navigation menu