Confirmed users
90
edits
AndreeaMatei (talk | contribs) |
Dpetrovici (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|838192}} [[https://github.com/mozilla/mozmill-dashboard/pull/50 Pull Request]] || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add screenshot functionality to assertion module | | {{bug|838192}} [[https://github.com/mozilla/mozmill-dashboard/pull/50 Pull Request]] || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add screenshot functionality to assertion module | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|799149}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || Add mozmill test to ensure that there are no conflicts in context menu access keys | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|839996}} || Feedback || Marco || Add event to wait for before importing the default bookmarks through importFromURL function | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|599290}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || Update SoftwareUpdateAPI to support complete relocation to the about dialog | |||
|} | |} | ||