Confirmed users
571
edits
AndreeaMatei (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|800872}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Test failure "Window number '1' has been opened" in endurance/testTabbedBrowsing_OpenNewWindow/test1.js | | {{bug|800872}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Test failure "Window number '1' has been opened" in endurance/testTabbedBrowsing_OpenNewWindow/test1.js | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|758187}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Write a new mozmill test for checking location sharing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|786306}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add more logic to the restart tests to skip following test files if a test is failing | | {{bug|786306}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add more logic to the restart tests to skip following test files if a test is failing | ||
| Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
| {{bug|838192}} [[https://github.com/mozilla/mozmill-dashboard/pull/50 Pull Request]] || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add screenshot functionality to assertion module | | {{bug|838192}} [[https://github.com/mozilla/mozmill-dashboard/pull/50 Pull Request]] || Review || Henrik/Dave || Add screenshot functionality to assertion module | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|799149}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || | | {{bug|599290}} || Review || Andreea || Remove node.hasAttributes() code from "lib/localization.js" | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|799149}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || Add mozmill test to ensure that there are no conflicts in context menu access keys | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|839996}} || Feedback || Marco || | | {{bug|839996}} || Feedback || Marco || Add event to wait for before importing the default bookmarks through importFromURL function | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|599290}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || | | {{bug|599290}} || Feedback || Henrik/Dave || Update SoftwareUpdateAPI to support complete relocation to the about dialog | ||
|} | |} | ||