L10n:Teams:tl: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 34: Line 34:
| bhearsum@gmail.com
| bhearsum@gmail.com
| Localizer / Technical Adviser
| Localizer / Technical Adviser
| NO
| NO
|-
| Eusebio Barrun, Jr.
| ebarrun@gmail.com
| Localizer / Community Manager
| NO
| NO
|-
| Joell Lapitan
| jlapitan@gmail.com
| Localizer
| NO
| NO
|-
| Kemuel Joseph Domanog
| kjdomanog@gmail.com
| Localizer
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
Confirmed users
255

edits

Navigation menu