Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,081
edits
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| ''Germany'' | | ''Germany'' | ||
| ''Web Developer'' | | ''Web Developer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Justin O'Kelly'' | | ''Justin O'Kelly'' | ||
| Line 180: | Line 175: | ||
| Platform API Designer/Engineer | | Platform API Designer/Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Shyam Mani'' | |||
| ''mrz'' | |||
| ''San Francisco/Mountain View'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
| ''IT Developer Services'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||