WeeklyUpdates/2013-05-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 155: Line 155:
| ''Germany''
| ''Germany''
| ''Web Developer''
| ''Web Developer''
|-
 
| ''Shyam Mani''
| ''mrz''
| ''San Francisco/Mountain View''
| ''San Francisco''
| ''IT Developer Services''
|-
|-
| ''Justin O'Kelly''
| ''Justin O'Kelly''
Line 180: Line 175:
| Platform API Designer/Engineer
| Platform API Designer/Engineer
|-
|-
| ''Shyam Mani''
| ''mrz''
| ''San Francisco/Mountain View''
| ''San Francisco''
| ''IT Developer Services''
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,081

edits

Navigation menu