WeeklyUpdates/2013-05-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 141: Line 141:
| No
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking
|-
| Dia Bondi (IRC thejudge)
| Head of Knowledge Cultivation
| Capture Mozilla is Air.Mozilla too! + Badges
| San Francisco
| No
| https://air.mozilla.org/channels/culture_and_context/ https://badges.mozilla.org/en-US/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
122

edits

Navigation menu