Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
| LG Nexus 4 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| Samsung Galaxy SIV || 4.1 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
Line 114: Line 116:
|-
|-
| Asus Transformer Prime TF201 || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto  
| Asus Transformer Prime TF201 || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto  
|-
| HTC One || 4.2.2 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu