Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 133: Line 133:
| Motorola XT-531 (XT Fire) || 2.3.5 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
| Motorola XT-531 (XT Fire) || 2.3.5 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
|-  
|-  
| Motorola XT-890 (Razr I) || 4.1 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| Motorola XT-910 (Razr) || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| Alcatel One Touch 4030X || X || Aaron || Toronto
| Alcatel One Touch 4030X || X || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu