canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) (New page: __TOC__ = Jumphost = cb-jump01 = Windows = {| class="fullwidth-table" | style="background:#efefef" | '''Name''' | style="background:#efefef" | '''Platform''' | style="background:#efef...) |
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-win32-tbox | | rowspan="3" | cb-sb-win32-tbox | ||
| rowspan="3" | win32 | | rowspan="3" | win32 | ||
| Sb- | | Sb-Nightly | ||
| none | | none | ||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | | [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lt- | | Lt-Nightly | ||
| none | | none | ||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | | [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | = Linux = | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | {| class="fullwidth-table" | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Notes''' | | style="background:#efefef" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Support Tier''' | | style="background:#efefef" | '''Support Tier''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | cb-lightning-linux-tbox | |||
| rowspan="3" | linux | |||
| Sb-Release | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sb-Moz1.8-l10n | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH_l10n | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Mozilla1.8-l10n Mozilla1.8-l10n] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Lt-Release | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-linux-tbox | | rowspan="3" | cb-sb-linux-tbox | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | linux | ||
| Sb- | | Sb-Release | ||
| none | | none | ||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | | [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | ||