Build:CommunityFarm: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(New page: __TOC__ = Jumphost = cb-jump01 = Windows = {| class="fullwidth-table" | style="background:#efefef" | '''Name''' | style="background:#efefef" | '''Platform''' | style="background:#efef...)
 
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-win32-tbox
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-win32-tbox
| rowspan="3" | win32
| rowspan="3" | win32
| Sb-Trunk
| Sb-Nightly
| none
| none
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
Line 33: Line 33:
| 3
| 3
|-
|-
| Lt-Release
| Lt-Nightly
| none
| none
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
Line 85: Line 85:
|}
|}


= Windows =
= Linux =


{| class="fullwidth-table"
{| class="fullwidth-table"
Line 96: Line 96:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Notes'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Notes'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Support Tier'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Support Tier'''
|-
| rowspan="3" | cb-lightning-linux-tbox
| rowspan="3" | linux
| Sb-Release
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8]
|
|
| 3
|-
| Sb-Moz1.8-l10n
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH_l10n
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Mozilla1.8-l10n Mozilla1.8-l10n]
|
|
| 3
|-
| Lt-Release
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8]
|
|
| 3
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-linux-tbox
| rowspan="3" | cb-sb-linux-tbox
| rowspan="3" | win32
| rowspan="3" | linux
| Sb-Trunk
| Sb-Release
| none
| none
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird]
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits

Navigation menu