canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| none | | none | ||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | | [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird Sunbird] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | cb-sea-win32-tbox | |||
| rowspan="1" | win32 | |||
| Nightly (SeaMonkey) | |||
| none | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=SeaMonkey SeaMonkey] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | cb-solaria | |||
| rowspan="3" | win32 | |||
| Sb-Release | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sb-Moz1.8-l10n | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH_l10n | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Mozilla1.8-l10n Mozilla1.8-l10n] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Lt-Release | |||
| MOZILLA_1_8_BRANCH | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Sunbird-Mozilla1.8 Sunbird-Mozilla1.8] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||