Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{ok|}} [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=673875 Mac OSX Bounce Animation] | | {{ok|}} [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=673875 Mac OSX Bounce Animation] | ||
| Marc Schifer | | Marc Schifer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{ok|}} [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=673875 SocialAPI Tear-off Chat Windows] | |||
| Anthony Hughes, Samvedana Gohil | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||