Confirmed users
1,643
edits
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Encoder framework== | ==Encoder framework== | ||
META bugs for Encoding framework: | META bugs for Encoding framework: | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" width="100px" | '''Bug No''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|803414}} | |||
| WebAPI: Implementation MediaRecorder API | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|879688}} | |||
| Framework: Implement MediaEncoder | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|842243}} | |||
| Framework: Implement Audio encoding path | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|879669}} | |||
| Framework: Implement Video encoding path | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|888177}} | |||
| WebAPI: Implement ImageCapture API | |||
|} | |||
Dependency among modules | Dependency among modules | ||