TPEPlatform/MediaRecorder: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 106: Line 106:
|-
|-
| {{bug|889772}}
| {{bug|889772}}
| Audio Recording - Test Case
| Audio Recording - Marionette Test Case
| Open
| Open
| Gecko 25
| Gecko 25
| Randy Lin
|-
| TBD
| Video Recording - Marionette Test Case
| Open
| Gecko 26
| Randy Lin
| Randy Lin
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,643

edits

Navigation menu