WeeklyUpdates/2013-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 411: Line 411:
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
|-
| Marco Castelluccio
| Myk Melez
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| the desktop web runtime
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu