WeeklyUpdates/2013-07-15: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with " <small>[[WeeklyUpdates/{{#time:Y-m-d|{{SUBPAGENAME}} -1 week}}|« previous week]] | index | [[WeeklyUpdates/{{#time:Y-m-d|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +1 week}}|next wee...")
 
Line 82: Line 82:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Ben Sullins
| Make pretty charts
| MozTrap Results Dashboard in Tableau
| Mi Casa
| Yes
| N/A
| http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uGgkiBhkRHk
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
8

edits

Navigation menu