Confirmed users
8
edits
(Created page with " <small>[[WeeklyUpdates/{{#time:Y-m-d|{{SUBPAGENAME}} -1 week}}|« previous week]] | index | [[WeeklyUpdates/{{#time:Y-m-d|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +1 week}}|next wee...") |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Ben Sullins | |||
| Make pretty charts | |||
| MozTrap Results Dashboard in Tableau | |||
| Mi Casa | |||
| Yes | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uGgkiBhkRHk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||