Confirmed users
491
edits
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Coates | |||
| Manager Hacking | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking Manager Hacking] Lives On! | |||
| SF | |||
| NO | |||
| N/A | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ben Sullins | | Ben Sullins | ||