WeeklyUpdates/2013-07-15: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 101: Line 101:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Michael Coates
| Manager Hacking
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking Manager Hacking] Lives On!
| SF
| NO
| N/A
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Manager_Hacking
|-
|-
| Ben Sullins
| Ben Sullins
Confirmed users
491

edits

Navigation menu