Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
=== Bug Triage === | === Bug Triage === | ||
{| class="querytable" style="width:100%" | |||
| class="header" style="width:20%" | Query | |||
| class="header" style="width:20%" | Status | |||
| class="header" style="width:60%" | Overview | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?f1=cf_status_firefox23&order=Importance&list_id=6832401&o1=equals&query_format=advanced&v1=fixed&component=SocialAPI&component=SocialAPI%3A%20Providers firefox23:fixed] (by status flag) | |||
| 100% COMPLETE | |||
| 18/27 VERIFIED, 0 UNTRIAGED | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?list_id=6832651&resolution=FIXED&query_format=advanced&bug_status=RESOLVED&component=SocialAPI&component=SocialAPI%3A%20Providers&product=Firefox&target_milestone=Firefox%2023 firefox23:fixed] (by milestone) | |||
| 100% COMPLETE | |||
| 5/16 VERIFIED, 0 UNTRIAGED | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?list_id=6832484&query_format=advanced&bug_status=UNCONFIRMED&version=23%20Branch&component=SocialAPI&component=SocialAPI%3A%20Providers&product=Firefox firefox23:unconfirmed]'' | |||
| 100% COMPLETE | |||
| 1 ASSIGNED, 1 UNCONFIRMED | |||
|} | |||
== Firefox 22: Service Management via Add-ons Manager == | == Firefox 22: Service Management via Add-ons Manager == | ||